27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
HDR      2.40 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bruková Magda              21.20  2.36/ 3   5.19/ 2   9.17/ 3  12.05/ 3  17.32/ 1  20.33/ 1  21.20/ 1
    TRI0054 C TJ TŽ Třinec            2.36/ 3   2.43/ 4   3.58/ 4   2.48/ 1   5.27/ 1   3.01/ 4   0.47/ 4

 2. Austera Filip              21.50  1.55/ 1   4.25/ 1   8.37/ 1  12.03/ 2  18.20/ 3  20.55/ 2  21.50/ 2
    NER     C                         1.55/ 1   2.30/ 2   4.12/ 5   3.26/ 5   6.17/ 3   2.35/ 1   0.55/ 8

 3. Svobodová Barbora          22.48  3.09/ 6   5.25/ 3   8.59/ 2  12.00/ 1  17.49/ 2  21.59/ 3  22.48/ 3
    BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek    3.09/ 6   2.16/ 1   3.34/ 1   3.01/ 2   5.49/ 2   4.10/10   0.49/ 6

 4. Mrozek Teresa              23.13  3.21/ 7   5.55/ 5   9.51/ 4  12.55/ 4  19.12/ 4  22.26/ 4  23.13/ 4
    TRI0251 C TJ TŽ Třinec            3.21/ 7   2.34/ 3   3.56/ 3   3.04/ 3   6.17/ 3   3.14/ 5   0.47/ 4

 5. Chlebiková Zuzana          24.43  3.07/ 5   6.06/ 6   9.56/ 5  13.45/ 6  21.09/ 5  24.01/ 5  24.43/ 5
    TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec            3.07/ 5   2.59/ 5   3.50/ 2   3.49/ 6   7.24/ 5   2.52/ 3   0.42/ 2

 6. Bernatíková Hana           25.49  2.35/ 2   5.34/ 4  10.20/ 6  13.41/ 5  22.17/ 6  25.03/ 6  25.49/ 6
    SFM0251 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek   2.35/ 2   2.59/ 5   4.46/ 6   3.21/ 4   8.36/ 6   2.46/ 2   0.46/ 3

 7. Buryan Jan                 32.18  4.27/10   8.07/ 9  13.57/ 8  18.16/ 8  27.47/ 7  31.20/ 7  32.18/ 7
    MOV     C SKOB Ostrava            4.27/10   3.40/ 9   5.50/ 9   4.19/ 9   9.31/ 7   3.33/ 6   0.58/ 9

 8. Hájková Lucie              32.51  4.46/11   8.22/10  13.35/ 7  17.39/ 7  28.27/ 8  32.10/ 8  32.51/ 8
    KYL0350 C SK SP Kylešovice        4.46/11   3.36/ 7   5.13/ 7   4.04/ 8  10.48/12   3.43/ 7   0.41/ 1

 9. Rokosz Maxim               34.28  2.53/ 4   7.23/ 7  14.55/10  18.56/ 9  29.08/ 9  33.38/ 9  34.28/ 9
    MOV0006 C SKOB Ostrava            2.53/ 4   4.30/10   7.32/13   4.01/ 7  10.12/10   4.30/11   0.50/ 7

10. Austerová Andrea           37.56  3.52/ 8   8.28/11  14.45/ 9  19.51/10  30.25/10  36.04/10  37.56/10
    NER     C                         3.52/ 8   4.36/11   6.17/10   5.06/13  10.34/11   5.39/15   1.52/18

11. Navrátil Jan               39.36  8.50/18  13.51/19  19.17/15  23.52/13  33.24/11  38.27/11  39.36/11
    ODR     C SKOB Odry               8.50/18   5.01/15   5.26/ 8   4.35/11   9.32/ 8   5.03/14   1.09/12

12. Navrátilová Alice          40.36  6.18/15  11.06/15  20.14/16  24.45/14  34.31/13  39.26/12  40.36/12
    ODR     C SKOB Odry               6.18/15   4.48/14   9.08/17   4.31/10   9.46/ 9   4.55/13   1.10/14

13. Haltofová Dana             41.21  4.03/ 9   7.40/ 8  15.08/11  20.42/11  34.03/12  40.12/13  41.21/13
    TRI0151 C TJ TŽ Třinec            4.03/ 9   3.37/ 8   7.28/12   5.34/14  13.21/14   6.09/17   1.09/12

14. Šperlich Pavel             43.35  5.55/14  11.08/16  18.19/12  23.15/12  36.31/14  42.12/14  43.35/14
    NJC0000 C                         5.55/14   5.13/17   7.11/11   4.56/12  13.16/13   5.41/16   1.23/16

15. Klechová Karolína          43.56  5.29/13  10.09/13  18.56/13  25.16/15  38.47/16  42.56/16  43.56/15
    AOP0452 C POBO Opava,Přátele ori  5.29/13   4.40/12   8.47/15   6.20/15  13.31/16   4.09/ 8   1.00/10

16. Tomanek Lukᚠ             43.57  5.25/12  10.11/14  18.58/14  25.20/16  38.45/15  42.54/15  43.57/16
    STE0502 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     5.25/12   4.46/13   8.47/15   6.22/16  13.25/15   4.09/ 8   1.03/11

17. Rychlá Karolína            61.30  7.14/16  13.26/18  24.18/19  32.45/17  49.14/17  58.12/17  61.30/17
    KRN0757 C TJ Loko Krnov           7.14/16   6.12/18  10.52/19   8.27/18  16.29/17   8.58/19   3.18/20

18. Holasová Barbora           62.14  8.00/17  13.03/17  22.50/17  34.50/18  56.09/18  60.50/18  62.14/18
    AOP0651 C POBO Opava,Přátele ori  8.00/17   5.03/16   9.47/18  12.00/20  21.19/19   4.41/12   1.24/17

19. Jelínek Jakub              75.28  9.21/19  18.08/20  30.33/20  41.58/20  63.29/20  73.29/19  75.28/19
    AOP     C POBO Opava,Přátele ori  9.21/19   8.47/19  12.25/20  11.25/19  21.31/20  10.00/20   1.59/19

20. Štětínská Tereza           78.39            9.49/12  24.07/18  37.30/19  61.42/19  75.00/20  78.39/20
    MOV0050 C SKOB Ostrava                               14.18/21  13.23/21  24.12/21  13.18/21   3.39/21

    Jan Vidlák                  DISK                                                              DISK
    MOV0000 C SKOB Ostrava                                7.58/14   7.29/17  18.52/18   7.25/18   1.12/15
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------