Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
D10C      1.90 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hájková Lenka             KYL0050 C SK SP Kylešovice                30.05         
2. Foltýnová Klára           TRI0051 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    34.07   + 4.02
3. Poláková Lenka            SOP0151 C TJ Slezan Opava                 56.49   +26.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
D10N      2.40 km, 75 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kaňáková Valentýna        BFM0051 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            41.51         
   Navrátilová Adéla         TRI0250 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
   Čížová Iveta              AOP     C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh   DISK         
MS Stiborová Blanka          KAR7650 C SK Karlovice                    35.02         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
D12C      2.10 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Liberdová Jana            TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.16         
2. Fukalová Hana             AOV9850 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  29.31   + 2.15
3. Poláková Tereza           SOP9951 C TJ Slezan Opava                 29.56   + 2.40
4. Svačinková Kateřina       VRB     C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  32.07   + 4.51
5. Hulenková Nikola          MOV9851 C SKOB Ostrava                    33.31   + 6.15
6. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.41   + 6.25
7. Vývodová Jana             MOV9852 C SKOB Ostrava                    36.22   + 9.06
8. Švidrnochová Lenka        MOV9951 C SKOB Ostrava                    37.20   +10.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
D14C      2.80 km, 105 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tesařová Jana             VOV9751 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              35.05         
2. Kaděrová Vendula          HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov              37.38   + 2.33
3. Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    39.31   + 4.26
4. Svěchotová Natálie        MOV9751 C SKOB Ostrava                    42.47   + 7.42
5. Sabelová Markéta          TRI9656 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    43.23   + 8.18
6. Chlebiková Aneta          TRI9755 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    43.28   + 8.23
7. Fizková Renáta            TRI9753 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    45.30   +10.25
8. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    48.10   +13.05
   Pavlíčková Kristýna       MOV9752 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
D16C      3.70 km, 180 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Svobodová Radka           AOP9452 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  41.37         
2. Haltofová Eva             VRB9499 A SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  42.57   + 1.20
3. Kosová Štěpánka           TRI9458 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    49.25   + 7.48
4. Tesařová Marcela          VOV9450 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              49.38   + 8.01
5. Jančová Jana              VRB9450 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  60.38   +19.01
6. Procházková Marie         SOP9551 C TJ Slezan Opava                 63.46   +22.09
MS Nováková Jana             AOV6851 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  87.40   +46.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
D18C      4.50 km, 200 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nožková Sára              TRI9353 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    44.21         
 2. Domčíková Radka           MOV9251 C SKOB Ostrava                    49.21   + 5.00
 3. Krejčí Kateřina           AOV9350 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  53.01   + 8.40
 4. Jastrzembská Tereza       TRI9256 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    55.48   +11.27
 5. Svobodová Klára           SOP9352 C TJ Slezan Opava                 57.44   +13.23
 6. Jarošová Ludmila          VRB9350 B SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  58.18   +13.57
 7. Nováková Anežka           AOV9251 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  58.20   +13.59
 8. Sklenářová Dorothea       AOP9351 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  61.47   +17.26
 9. Kajzarová Jana            VRB9399 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  65.42   +21.21
10. Mizerová Monika           TRI9250 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    68.40   +24.19
11. Slezáková Pavla           VRB9371 A SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  72.27   +28.06
    Kosová Barbora            TRI9258 B TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
D21C      5.70 km, 240 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Klečková Lucie            HAV8852 C SKOB Baník Havířov              56.34         
2. Hrouzová Pavlína          VOV8559 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              60.44   + 4.10
3. Šmajstrlová Hana          TBM8954 C TJ Tesla Brno                   61.09   + 4.35
4. Kašparová Šárka           AOP7251 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  65.40   + 9.06
5. Moravcová Lucie           SOP9052 C TJ Slezan Opava                 67.30   +10.56
6. Šumšalová Kristýna        ODR8550 C SKOB Odry                       78.59   +22.25
7. Byrdova Urszula           BSR     C                                101.59   +45.25
8. Tkadlečková Hana          OOP8151 C TJ Opava                       103.55   +47.21
9. Pavlačková Kateřina       ODR8450 C SKOB Odry                      122.25   +65.51
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
D35C      4.70 km, 170 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kociánová Eva             OOP6750 C TJ Opava                        55.14         
 2. Argalášová Gabriela       TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    58.57   + 3.43
 3. Glabazňová Jana           AOP6151 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  59.32   + 4.18
 4. Jastrzembská Jarmila      TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    60.14   + 5.00
 5. Klečková Zina             HAV6151 C SKOB Baník Havířov              61.25   + 6.11
 6. Slavíková Lenka           VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  61.33   + 6.19
 7. Opletalová Pavlína        HAV6652 C SKOB Baník Havířov              62.03   + 6.49
 8. Sedlářová Pavla           AOP7052 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  62.10   + 6.56
 9. Vričanová Sylva           HAV6751 C SKOB Baník Havířov              63.11   + 7.57
10. Fukalová Radmila          AOV7051 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  65.25   +10.11
11. Kaděrová Barbora          HAV7051 C SKOB Baník Havířov              65.54   +10.40
12. Proboszová Zuzana         HAV7250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              70.18   +15.04
13. Bernatíková Šárka         SFM7151 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           74.10   +18.56
14. Procházková Martina       SOP7351 C TJ Slezan Opava                 85.46   +30.32
15. Mizerová Jarmila          TRI6851 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    97.11   +41.57
16. Mielcová Elena            AOV6951 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní 134.47   +79.33
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
D45C      3.80 km, 155 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sochorová Hana            HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              61.52         
2. Schusterová Martina       AOP6551 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  82.45   +20.53
MS Žílová Hana               NER0001 C                                 86.14   +24.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
D55C      3.00 km, 125 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Gavendová Anna            TRI4650 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    46.29         
2. Stiborová Jitka           KAR4150 C SK Karlovice                    73.18   +26.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
H10C      1.90 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Broda Aleš                SFM0201 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           29.37         
2. Filipek Sebastián         TRI0002 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.53   + 0.16
3. Mikula Josef              MOV0001 C SKOB Ostrava                    48.09   +18.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
H10N      2.40 km, 75 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Buryan Patrik             MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    21.11         
2. Jelínek Jan               AOP0101 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  25.53   + 4.42
3. Hulenka Lukᚠ            MOV0101 C SKOB Ostrava                    27.20   + 6.09
4. Adámek Vojtěch            MOV0102 C SKOB Ostrava                    27.59   + 6.48
5. Dorčák Jan                MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    30.02   + 8.51
6. Mielec Radomír            AOV0301 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  36.54   +15.43
   Kubíček David             MOV0003 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
H12C      2.10 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Cienciala Jan             TRI9801 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.52         
 2. Bernatík Lukᚠ           SFM9801 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           27.45   + 3.53
 3. Tesař Vojtěch             VOV9900 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              28.32   + 4.40
 4. Míček Filip               MOV9802 C SKOB Ostrava                    34.35   +10.43
 5. Strakoš Matěj             SFM9901 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           36.52   +13.00
 6. Filek Radek               MOV9901 C SKOB Ostrava                    43.49   +19.57
 7. Lysek Filip               TRI9901 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    44.01   +20.09
 8. Procházka Zdeněk          SOP9901 C TJ Slezan Opava                 47.38   +23.46
 9. Pytel Jan                 BFM9806 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            51.08   +27.16
10. Kaňák Michal              BFM9901 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            61.00   +37.08
11. Navrátil Adam             TRI9900 C TJ TŽ Třinec                   154.34  +130.42
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
H14C      3.00 km, 125 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Glonek Jakub              AOV9602 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  34.01         
2. Mielec Jaromír            AOV9701 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  36.31   + 2.30
3. Svoboda František         SOP9601 C TJ Slezan Opava                 37.14   + 3.13
4. Troup Štěpán              MOV9603 C SKOB Ostrava                    43.29   + 9.28
5. Padrta Pavel              MOV9701 C SKOB Ostrava                    55.48   +21.47
6. Němec Tomᚠ              ODR9600 C SKOB Odry                       58.55   +24.54
7. Walach Ondřej             TRI9601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    61.20   +27.19
MS Žíla Jakub                MOV9502 C SKOB Ostrava                    48.37   +14.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
H16C      4.40 km, 185 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Štětínský Pavel           MOV9401 C SKOB Ostrava                    52.12         
2. Šmaus David               ODR9401 C SKOB Odry                       67.29   +15.17
3. Kubíček Tomᚠ            ODR9400 C SKOB Odry                       71.26   +19.14
4. Míček Dominik             MOV9501 C SKOB Ostrava                    81.49   +29.37
5. Slavík Martin             VRB9505 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  91.37   +39.25
   Troup Matěj               MOV9402 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
H18C      5.80 km, 220 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pospíšil Petr             SOP9301 C TJ Slezan Opava                 51.18         
2. Jarnot Michal             SOP9302 C TJ Slezan Opava                 58.29   + 7.11
3. Mielnik Lukasz            UKS     C                                 73.41   +22.23
   Juřík Jiří                VRB9303 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad   DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
H21C      7.20 km, 285 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Schuster Marek            AOP9303 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  53.13         
 2. Kantor Ondřej             TRI9103 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    53.53   + 0.40
 3. Melecký Martin            AOP9001 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  55.00   + 1.47
 4. Tomanek Daniel            STE7401 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             55.14   + 2.01
 5. Žaloudík Jiří             VOV8601 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              55.34   + 2.21
 6. Holas Tomᚠ              AOP7802 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  55.46   + 2.33
 7. Klech Richard             VRB7201 E SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  56.33   + 3.20
 8. Pavlačka Ondřej           VOV8102 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              57.27   + 4.14
 9. ArgalᚠMichal            TRI9301 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    58.24   + 5.11
10. Bučánek Antonín           ODR8400 C SKOB Odry                       59.44   + 6.31
11. Rossmanith Vojta          AOP9302 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  60.27   + 7.14
12. Sochor Jan                HAV8801 C SKOB Baník Havířov              64.25   +11.12
13. Daněk Jiří                SOP7101 C TJ Slezan Opava                 68.18   +15.05
14. Myslivec Jiří             TRI7801 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    69.12   +15.59
15. Borunský Tomᚠ           AOP7402 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  70.38   +17.25
16. Pavlačka František        ODR8600 C SKOB Odry                       72.05   +18.52
17. Walaski Tonda             TRI8006 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    73.20   +20.07
18. Stibor Zbyněk             KAR7601 C SK Karlovice                    75.52   +22.39
19. Opletal Jan               HAV9000 C SKOB Baník Havířov              79.24   +26.11
20. Kuča Petr                 SOP8606 C TJ Slezan Opava                 80.45   +27.32
21. Szturc Jan                TRC9003 C SKOB BETA Třinec                81.12   +27.59
22. Gulas Jan                 VOV8008 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              88.08   +34.55
23. Kalina Tomᚠ             TBM8505 C TJ Tesla Brno                  111.33   +58.20
    Gazda Viktor              TRI9203 A TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
    Rychlý Pavel              OOP8505 C TJ Opava                         DISK         
    Kuja Ivo                  KAR7701 C SK Karlovice                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
H35C      6.00 km, 250 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. VÉBR Radek                HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov              55.19         
 2. Tesař Jiří                VOV6702 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              55.58   + 0.39
 3. Slavík Tomᚠ             VRB6808 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  60.14   + 4.55
 4. Jelínek Jan               AOP6401 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  60.26   + 5.07
 5. Mielec Jaromír            AOV6901 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  61.18   + 5.59
 6. Szturc Radek              TRC6800 C SKOB BETA Třinec                62.39   + 7.20
 7. Bernatík Aleš             SFM7201 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           63.46   + 8.27
 8. Bačo Lubomír              SOP6201 C TJ Slezan Opava                 69.01   +13.42
 9. Opletal Jaroslav          HAV6200 C SKOB Baník Havířov              70.06   +14.47
10. Svoboda Martin            BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            72.49   +17.30
11. Badarycz Piotr            NER     C                                 73.59   +18.40
12. Mastela Rafal             UKS     C                                 76.29   +21.10
13. Krhut Libor               HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov              87.43   +32.24
    Jakobi Zdeněk             HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov               DISK         
MS  Mička Jiří                NJC0001 C                                 77.01   +21.42
MS  Domčík Radomír            MOV0051 C SKOB Ostrava                   116.08   +60.49
MS  Kresta Čestmír            NER0004 C                                  DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
H45C      5.00 km, 180 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rychlý Miloš              OOP5302 C TJ Opava                        48.00         
 2. Moravec Stanislav         SOP5801 C TJ Slezan Opava                 50.45   + 2.45
 3. Hrouza Jan                KRN5401 C TJ Loko Krnov                   51.20   + 3.20
 4. Sklenář Miroslav          AOP6302 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  53.03   + 5.03
 5. Hrouza Tomᚠ             KRN5201 C TJ Loko Krnov                   53.46   + 5.46
 6. Vašek Rudolf              SOP5702 C TJ Slezan Opava                 57.27   + 9.27
 7. Sirný Jaroslav            OOP5402 C TJ Opava                        58.38   +10.38
 8. Niedoba Jan               TRC6200 C SKOB BETA Třinec                58.39   +10.39
 9. Foltýn Jiří               TRI6400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    65.25   +17.25
10. Javorka Karel             NJC     C                                 73.33   +25.33
11. Tkadleček Milan           OOP5600 C TJ Opava                       112.43   +64.43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
H55C      3.70 km, 155 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vlach Oldřich             VOV4401 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              42.29         
2. Pospíšil Karel            KAR5001 C SK Karlovice                    44.30   + 2.01
3. Jurčák Karel              SOP5101 C TJ Slezan Opava                 49.00   + 6.31
4. Opletal Jaroslav          TRC3700 C SKOB BETA Třinec                50.59   + 8.30
5. Tomeček Lubomír           KAR4701 C SK Karlovice                    54.39   +12.10
6. Zeman Ludvík              BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            57.20   +14.51
7. PUŠČIZNA Rostislav        HAV5400 C SKOB Baník Havířov              57.23   +14.54
8. Jelínek Roman             ADA5506 C TJ Spartak Adamov               61.32   +19.03
9. Pietrzykowski Wladyslaw   BSR     C                                 75.36   +33.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
H65C      3.00 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ptáček Jiří               BOV4401 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            38.31         
2. Boudný Zdeněk             SJI3709 C OK Jihlava                      39.00   + 0.29
3. Sedlář Vladimír           AOP4201 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  43.06   + 4.35
4. Beneš Karel               HAV4201 C SKOB Baník Havířov              43.15   + 4.44
5. Bradáč Jaroslav           LCE4412 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            66.14   +27.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
HDR      2.40 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.20         
 2. Austera Filip             NER     C                                 21.50   + 0.30
 3. Svobodová Barbora         BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            22.48   + 1.28
 4. Mrozek Teresa             TRI0251 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.13   + 1.53
 5. Chlebiková Zuzana         TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.43   + 3.23
 6. Bernatíková Hana          SFM0251 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           25.49   + 4.29
 7. Buryan Jan                MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    32.18   +10.58
 8. Hájková Lucie             KYL0350 C SK SP Kylešovice                32.51   +11.31
 9. Rokosz Maxim              MOV0006 C SKOB Ostrava                    34.28   +13.08
10. Austerová Andrea          NER     C                                 37.56   +16.36
11. Navrátil Jan              ODR     C SKOB Odry                       39.36   +18.16
12. Navrátilová Alice         ODR     C SKOB Odry                       40.36   +19.16
13. Haltofová Dana            TRI0151 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    41.21   +20.01
14. Šperlich Pavel            NJC0000 C                                 43.35   +22.15
15. Klechová Karolína         AOP0452 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  43.56   +22.36
16. Tomanek Lukᚠ            STE0502 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             43.57   +22.37
17. Rychlá Karolína           KRN0757 C TJ Loko Krnov                   61.30   +40.10
18. Holasová Barbora          AOP0651 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  62.14   +40.54
19. Jelínek Jakub             AOP     C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  75.28   +54.08
20. Štětínská Tereza          MOV0050 C SKOB Ostrava                    78.39   +57.19
    Jan Vidlák                MOV0000 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
P3      2.70 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Šajer Jiří                MOV0090 C SKOB Ostrava                    34.19         
2. Šperlík Josef             ODR0051 C SKOB Odry                       37.23   + 3.04
3. Šauman Petr               ODR6100 C SKOB Odry                       46.09   +11.50
4. KrÄtschmerova Jitka       VRB0050 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  47.20   +13.01
5. Bruk Slavomír             TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    48.32   +14.13
6. Řehula Vladimír           NJC0002 C                                104.21   +70.02
   Glabazňová Vendula        AOP     C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh   DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.03.2010 22:22
27.03.2010 1. závod KJŽ
P5      4.30 km, 190 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lichý Ondřej              SOP8802 C TJ Slezan Opava                 48.27         
 2. Zajíc Karel               NJC0005 C                                 48.28   + 0.01
 3. Gřešková Jana             NER     C                                 50.01   + 1.34
 4. Javorka Lukᚠ            NJC     C                                 51.10   + 2.43
 5. Hájková Jitka             KYL7150 C SK SP Kylešovice                55.26   + 6.59
 6. Javorková Petra           NJC     C                                 65.19   +16.52
 7. Javorková Katka           NJC     C                                 66.41   +18.14
 8. Zelenák Zbyňek            ODR8000 C SKOB Odry                       67.23   +18.56
 9. Geryk Jiří                NJC0004 C                                 88.54   +40.27
10. Vlachová Marcela          NER     C                                 96.37   +48.10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------