Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
D10C      1.80 km, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Svobodová Barbora         BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            21.59         
2. Poláková Lenka            SOP0151 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             24.47   + 2.48
3. Hájková Lucie             AOP0350 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         26.05   + 4.06
4. Navrátilová Adéla         TRI0250 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.46   + 5.47
5. Chlebiková Zuzana         TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    32.15   +10.16
MS Leciánová Veronika        OOP0050 C TJ Opava                        22.17   + 0.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
D10N      2.30 km, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bernatíková Hana          SFM0251 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      21.18         
2. Haltofová Dana            TRI0151 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.49   + 0.31
3. Bilková Kateřina          TRI0252 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.54   + 6.36
4. Stiborová Blanka          KAR7650 C SK Karlovice                    28.37   + 7.19
5. Černá Aneta               HNJ0151 C Radioklub Nový jičín            29.16   + 7.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
D12C      2.30 km, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Poláková Tereza           SOP9951 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             30.38         
2. Hájková Lenka             AOP0050 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         31.27   + 0.49
3. Foltýnová Klára           TRI0051 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    34.53   + 4.15
4. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.14   + 4.36
5. Baborová Karolína         BFM9952 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            37.43   + 7.05
6. Foltýnová Markéta         TRI0050 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    39.32   + 8.54
7. Švidrnochová Lenka        MOV9951 C SKOB Ostrava                    42.29   +11.51
8. Řehová Natálie            BFM0051 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            60.58   +30.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
D14C      2.50 km, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.19         
 2. Tesařová Jana             VOV9751 A VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              24.07   + 0.48
 3. Fukalová Hana             AOV9850 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            25.06   + 1.47
 4. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    28.55   + 5.36
 5. Svěchotová Natálie        MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava                    30.06   + 6.47
 6. Pavlíčková Kristýna       MOV9752 C SKOB Ostrava                    34.11   +10.52
 7. Vývodová Jana             MOV9852 B SKOB Ostrava                    36.11   +12.52
 8. Svačinková Kateřina       VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  38.38   +15.19
 9. Hulenková Nikola          MOV9851 C SKOB Ostrava                    44.41   +21.22
10. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    62.02   +38.43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
D16C      2.70 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sabelová Markéta          TRI9656 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    37.02         
2. Kaděrová Vendula          HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov              37.35   + 0.33
3. Procházková Marie         SOP9551 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             38.47   + 1.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
D18C      2.80 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jančová Jana              VRB9450 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  30.43         
2. Krejčí Kateřina           AOV9350 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            31.47   + 1.04
3. Svobodová Klára           SOP9352 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             33.58   + 3.15
4. Sklenářová Dorothea       AOP9351 B POBO - přátelé OB Opava         38.15   + 7.32
5. Kajzarová Jana            VRB9399 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  52.43   +22.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
D20C      3.50 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nováková Anežka           AOV9251 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            45.00         
2. Mizerová Monika           TRI9250 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    49.06   + 4.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
D21C      3.50 km, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hrouzová Pavlína          OOP8559 C TJ Opava                        34.39         
 2. Machútová Lucie           PHK8851 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            37.49   + 3.10
 3. Bohunská Jana             KRN8651 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         42.54   + 8.15
 4. Kašparová Šárka           AOP7251 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         43.07   + 8.28
 5. Kuchařová Ada             TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               44.58   +10.19
 6. Jiříčková Bětka           KRN8383 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         46.32   +11.53
 7. Višňová Michaela          VOV8456 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              46.46   +12.07
 8. Sukeníková Zuzana         KRN8353 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         47.17   +12.38
 9. Válková Zuzana            SOP8852 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             49.30   +14.51
10. Latochová Kateřina        TRI8850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    60.41   +26.02
11. Zelenáková Kateřina       ODR8450 C SKOB Odry                       69.42   +35.03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
D35C      3.40 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tesařová Bohumila         VOV6957 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              30.27         
 2. Maliňáková Eva            KVS6551 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               36.02   + 5.35
 3. Glabazňová Jana           AOP6151 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         36.03   + 5.36
 4. Sedlářová Pavla           AOP7052 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         36.22   + 5.55
 5. Hájková Jitka             AOP7150 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         37.18   + 6.51
 6. Hanzlová Svatava          HAV6651 C SKOB Baník Havířov              37.37   + 7.10
 7. Proboszová Zuzana         HAV7250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              37.40   + 7.13
 8. Opletalová Pavlína        HAV6652 C SKOB Baník Havířov              37.59   + 7.32
 9. Kaděrová Barbora          HAV7051 C SKOB Baník Havířov              39.18   + 8.51
10. Fukalová Radmila          AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            41.17   +10.50
11. Pavelková Michaela        AOP6851 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         41.43   +11.16
12. Slavíková Lenka           VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  41.44   +11.17
13. Valíková Petra            AOP7351 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         42.03   +11.36
14. Argalášová Gabriela       TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    43.10   +12.43
15. Zobaníková Vladimíra      RAD6850 C TJ Sokol Radslavice             43.44   +13.17
16. Krasnokutská Magda        AOP7452 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         44.20   +13.53
17. Klečková Zina             HAV6151 C SKOB Baník Havířov              44.42   +14.15
18. Vričanová Sylva           HAV6751 C SKOB Baník Havířov              45.51   +15.24
19. Řehová Renata             BFM7151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            47.31   +17.04
20. Procházková Martina       SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             52.38   +22.11
21. Brodová Gabriela          SFM7152 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      53.33   +23.06
22. Mielcová Elena            AOV6951 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            67.20   +36.53
    Strakošová Petra          SFM7351 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek       DISK         
    Kostková Jana             AOP7151 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava          DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
D45C      2.70 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jastrzembská Jarmila      TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    36.29         
2. Bialožytová Pavla         TRI6350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    43.43   + 7.14
3. Hudzieczková Danuta       KVS5751 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               51.26   +14.57
4. Hájková Ludmila           OOP5751 C TJ Opava                        56.41   +20.12
5. Kaločová Helena           KVS6151 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               66.16   +29.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
D55C      2.50 km, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vlachová Renata           VOV4450 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              31.09         
2. Gavendová Anna            TRI4650 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    32.02   + 0.53
3. Trávníčková Jitka         KVS5651 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               36.39   + 5.30
4. Ledabylová Alena          HOB5551 C SKOB Horní Benešov              37.22   + 6.13
5. Novotná Ludmila           OOP4850 C TJ Opava                        38.07   + 6.58
6. Krumpholcová Jarmila      HOB5655 C SKOB Horní Benešov              42.26   +11.17
7. Piskořová Klaudie         OOP4751 C TJ Opava                        50.20   +19.11
8. Chromčáková Ivana         JZL5450 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             54.41   +23.32
9. Stiborová Jitka           KAR4150 C SK Karlovice                    69.11   +38.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
H10C      2.10 km, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kostka Jiří               AOP0201 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         23.03         
2. Dorčák Jan                MOV0103 C SKOB Ostrava                    36.39   +13.36
3. Hulenka Lukáš             MOV0101 C SKOB Ostrava                    45.14   +22.11
4. Adámek Vojtěch            MOV0102 C SKOB Ostrava                    98.26   +75.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
H10N      2.30 km, 5 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jelínek Jan               AOP0101 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         18.01         
 2. Valík Adam                AOP0301 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         18.13   + 0.12
 3. Klvaňa Lukáš              KVS     C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               19.33   + 1.32
 4. Babor Dominik             BFM0102 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            23.50   + 5.49
 5. Haltof Adam               TRI0300 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.34   + 6.33
 6. Vébr Tomáš                HAV0200 C SKOB Baník Havířov              25.45   + 7.44
 7. Buryan Jan                MOV0400 C SKOB Ostrava                    27.12   + 9.11
 8. Bencúr Eliáš              LCE0301 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        31.26   +13.25
 9. Broda Aleš                SFM0201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      33.43   +15.42
10. Hrubý Martin              AOV0201 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            43.02   +25.01
    Fajkoš Lubomír            MOV0304 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
H12C      2.40 km, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tesař Vojtěch             VOV9900 B VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              23.13         
 2. Strakoš Matěj             SFM9901 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      23.27   + 0.14
 3. Filipek Sebastián         TRI0002 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.09   + 2.56
 4. Skotnica Vojtěch          BFM9906 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek            28.37   + 5.24
 5. Valík Tomáš               AOP0001 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         29.01   + 5.48
 6. Buryan Patrik             MOV0005 C SKOB Ostrava                    30.21   + 7.08
 7. Kubina Dominik            BFM9904 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            32.04   + 8.51
 8. Bilko Jiří                TRI0001 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.01   + 9.48
 9. Procházka Zdeněk          SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             35.39   +12.26
10. Pavlíček Patrik           MOV0002 C SKOB Ostrava                    39.29   +16.16
11. Mikula Josef              MOV0001 C SKOB Ostrava                    39.39   +16.26
12. Kubíček David             MOV0003 C SKOB Ostrava                    40.52   +17.39
13. Zobaník Michal            RAD9901 C TJ Sokol Radslavice             41.58   +18.45
14. Navrátil Adam             TRI9900 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    43.32   +20.19
15. Sikora Jakub              TRI0003 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    46.15   +23.02
16. Blabla Daniel             BFM0003 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            61.30   +38.17
17. Kaňak Michal              BFM9901 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            67.23   +44.10
    Kokrda Matyáš             SOP0001 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava              DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
H14C      2.60 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Novák Pavel               AOV9801 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            24.35         
2. Lanc Vojtěch              TRI9807 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.13   + 1.38
3. Cienciala Jan             TRI9801 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.36   + 3.01
4. Madzia Martin             TRI9705 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    30.39   + 6.04
5. Mikula Luboš              MOV9702 C SKOB Ostrava                    35.58   +11.23
6. Lepík Marek               BFM9803 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            39.24   +14.49
7. Bernatík Lukáš            SFM9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      41.22   +16.47
8. Božoň Radek               BFM9804 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            49.47   +25.12
9. Míček Filip               MOV9802 B SKOB Ostrava                    53.54   +29.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
H16C      3.00 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mielec Jaromír            AOV9701 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            36.29         
2. Walach Ondřej             TRI9601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    46.30   +10.01
3. Svoboda František         SOP9601 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             48.20   +11.51
4. Vojtěch Matuš             VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  48.35   +12.06
5. Troup Štěpán              MOV9603 C SKOB Ostrava                    53.08   +16.39
MS Vébr Dominik              HAV9404 B SKOB Baník Havířov              58.34   +22.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
H18C      3.40 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pospíšil Petr             SOP9301 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             26.09         
2. Jarnot Michal             SOP9302 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             27.09   + 1.00
3. Mutina Václav             BFM9301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            39.57   +13.48
4. Kudělásek Jan             SOP9304 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             40.19   +14.10
5. Troup Matěj               MOV9402 C SKOB Ostrava                    58.55   +32.46
6. Juřík Jiří                VRB9303 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  59.13   +33.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
H20C      4.40 km, 21 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mutina Jiří               BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            56.02         
2. Volný Tomáš               BFM9202 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            56.16   + 0.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
H21C      5.10 km, 22 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Klech Richard             VRB7201 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  42.05         
 2. Rigó Marek                ODR7101 C SKOB Odry                       43.07   + 1.02
 3. Rychlý Pavel              OOP8505 C TJ Opava                        43.21   + 1.16
 4. Holas Tomáš               AOP7802 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         48.08   + 6.03
 5. Válka Jan                 SOP7811 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             48.42   + 6.37
 6. Navrátil Marek            KYL7100 C SK SP Kylešovice                49.00   + 6.55
 7. Pavlačka Ondřej           VOV8102 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              49.29   + 7.24
 8. Slavík Pavel              SNA7349 C TJ START Náchod                 50.31   + 8.26
 9. Borunský Tomáš            AOP7402 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         51.39   + 9.34
10. Hrouza Jan                KRN8100 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         52.01   + 9.56
11. Stoszek Jakub             AOP8300 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         53.12   +11.07
12. Kopec Tomáš               VOV8203 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              53.20   +11.15
13. Sklenář Jan               AOP8701 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         53.58   +11.53
14. Daněk Jiří                SOP7101 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             54.28   +12.23
15. Kuča Petr                 SOP8606 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             60.57   +18.52
16. Koč Zdeněk                MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         65.03   +22.58
17. Šamánek Petr              ZVS6901 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín             66.33   +24.28
18. Kotůlek Jan               AOP7801 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         69.16   +27.11
19. Kulíšek Tomáš             HOB7101 C SKOB Horní Benešov              73.50   +31.45
20. Lichý Ondřej              SOP8802 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             76.26   +34.21
    Bencúr Juraj              LCE7701 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice         DISK         
    Zeman Radek               NER0016 C                                  DISK         
    Koťátko Aleš              SFM8303 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
H35C      3.50 km, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vébr Radek                HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov              31.35         
 2. Jelínek Jan               AOP6401 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         31.50   + 0.15
 3. Cienciala Martin          TRI7401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.16   + 1.41
 4. Slavík Tomáš              VRB6808 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  33.40   + 2.05
 5. Tesař Jiří                VOV6702 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              33.44   + 2.09
 6. Jakobi Zdeněk             HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov              35.25   + 3.50
 7. Szturc Radek              TRC6800 C SKOB BETA Třinec                35.26   + 3.51
 8. Binčík Milan              OOP6401 C TJ Opava                        36.39   + 5.04
 9. Bernatík Aleš             SFM7201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      37.06   + 5.31
10. Svoboda Martin            BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            37.15   + 5.40
11. Melčák Tomáš              NER0017 C                                 37.56   + 6.21
12. Mielec Jaromír            AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            39.50   + 8.15
13. Mička Jiří                HNJ6501 C Radioklub Nový jičín            40.31   + 8.56
14. Říman Petr                HAV6709 C SKOB Baník Havířov              42.15   +10.40
15. Stibor Zbyněk             KAR7601 C SK Karlovice                    44.16   +12.41
16. Zajíc Karel               HNJ7103 C Radioklub Nový jičín            46.00   +14.25
17. Procházka Milan           SOP6803 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             48.11   +16.36
18. Řeha Tomáš                BFM6702 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            49.43   +18.08
19. KADĚRA Pavel              HAV7100 C SKOB Baník Havířov              50.15   +18.40
20. Bruk Slavomír             TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    55.52   +24.17
21. Mynář Oldřich             NER0018 C                                 62.29   +30.54
22. Hrubý Miroslav            AOV7301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            63.34   +31.59
23. Filipek Daniel            TRI7200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    72.44   +41.09
24. Geryk Jiří                HNJ7401 C Radioklub Nový jičín            89.43   +58.08
25. Vývoda Zdeněk             MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava                    92.32   +60.57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
H45C      3.30 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Navrátil Rostislav        TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    34.26         
 2. Hrouza Jan                KRN5401 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         35.13   + 0.47
 3. Zeman Jaroslav            CHT5901 C OOB SK Chrast                   35.47   + 1.21
 4. Moravec Stanislav         SOP5801 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             36.29   + 2.03
 5. Bačo Lubomír              SOP6201 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             37.47   + 3.21
 6. Argaláš Jaroslav          TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    38.18   + 3.52
 7. Sklenář Miroslav          AOP6302 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         38.37   + 4.11
 8. Sirný Jaroslav            OOP5402 C TJ Opava                        39.18   + 4.52
 8. Černík Milan              KVS6501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               39.18   + 4.52
10. Pospíšil Václav           SOP5701 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             39.35   + 5.09
11. Niedoba Jan               TRC6200 C SKOB BETA Třinec                41.07   + 6.41
12. Bialožyt Miroslav         TRI5701 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    42.34   + 8.08
13. Kantor Roman              TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    43.15   + 8.49
14. Pavelek Luděk             AOP5801 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         44.05   + 9.39
15. Mizera Ladislav           ROV5301 C OK Rožnov                       45.10   +10.44
16. Vašek Rudolf              SOP5702 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             46.07   +11.41
17. Bednář Karel              MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    46.47   +12.21
18. Mutina Vlastimil          BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            48.04   +13.38
19. Lecián Oldřich            OOP6100 C TJ Opava                        49.01   +14.35
20. Foltýn Jiří               TRI6400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    50.24   +15.58
21. Kaloč Vítězslav           KVS5904 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               50.37   +16.11
22. Kotas Pavel               HAV5501 C SKOB Baník Havířov              50.41   +16.15
23. Haltof Jindřich           TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    56.23   +21.57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
H55C      3.30 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Peška Antonín             HLV4801 C OOB TJ Sokol Holešov            34.35         
 2. Sukeník Mojmír            KRN5202 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         34.48   + 0.13
 3. Hrbas Vladimír            KVS5301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               35.36   + 1.01
 4. Kolář Leopold             VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  35.46   + 1.11
 5. Vlach Oldřich             VOV4401 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              36.52   + 2.17
 6. Klech Josef               HOB4701 C SKOB Horní Benešov              37.59   + 3.24
 7. Pospíšil Karel            KAR5001 C SK Karlovice                    38.38   + 4.03
 8. Ševčík Břetislav          OOP5001 C TJ Opava                        40.42   + 6.07
 9. Malysa Ján                SOP5102 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             43.02   + 8.27
10. Huňka Jiří                RAD4801 C TJ Sokol Radslavice             45.32   +10.57
11. Tomeček Lubomír           KAR4701 C SK Karlovice                    45.51   +11.16
12. Novotný Stanisl           OOP4800 C TJ Opava                        45.54   +11.19
13. Zeman Ludvík              BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            46.46   +12.11
14. Chromčák František        JZL5201 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             52.07   +17.32
15. Jelínek Roman             ADA5506 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           56.10   +21.35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
H65C      2.40 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nosek Jiří                OOP4401 C TJ Opava                        45.15         
2. Beneš Karel               HAV4201 C SKOB Baník Havířov              57.20   +12.05
3. Fajgl Jaromír             RAD3801 C TJ Sokol Radslavice             75.13   +29.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
HDR      2.30 km, 5 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mrozek Teresa             TRI0251 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.49         
 2. Bialožyt Marek            TRI0301 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.39   + 2.50
 3. Navrátil Sam              KYL0500 C SK SP Kylešovice                18.50   + 4.01
 4. Klechová Karolína         AOP0452 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         22.27   + 7.38
 5. Mrozek Pawel              TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.32   + 7.43
 6. Kantorová Anna            TRI0352 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.56   + 8.07
 7. Slívová Anna              JZL05   C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             23.07   + 8.18
 8. Bruková Lucie             TRI0152 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.45   + 8.56
 9. Cienciala Filip           TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.52   + 9.03
10. Kotůlková Renata          AOP0451 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         25.51   +11.02
11. Adámková Zuzana           MOV0351 C SKOB Ostrava                    27.37   +12.48
12. Golik Vojtěch             TRI0302 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.37   +14.48
13. Kaňáková Valentýna        BFM0451 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            29.41   +14.52
14. Tischlinger Ferdinand     AOV     C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            30.36   +15.47
15. Holasová Barbora          AOP0651 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         30.56   +16.07
16. Kotůlková Martina         AOP     C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         32.40   +17.51
17. Indráková Magdalena       NER     C                                 34.48   +19.59
18. Jelínek Jakub             AOP0601 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         37.33   +22.44
19. Rychlá Karolína           KRN0757 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         38.07   +23.18
20. Walaská Klára             TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                    38.30   +23.41
21. Tyšer Jaroslav            NER     C                                 41.35   +26.46
22. Borunský Matěj            AOP     C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         47.22   +32.33
23. Suchánek Dušan            SOP7001 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             50.21   +35.32
24. Hlavačka Thomas           BFM0301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            53.17   +38.28
25. Klose Albert              SFM     C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      53.32   +38.43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
ČEZA      3.40 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
ČEZB      2.90 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Brettschneider Bart       CEZ     C ČEZ, a.s.                       86.21         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
ČEZC      2.30 km, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vidlák Honza              CEZ     C ČEZ, a.s.                       31.03         
2. Kudělková Verča           CEZ     C ČEZ, a.s.                       43.00   +11.57
3. Kubíkovi                  CEZ     C ČEZ, a.s.                       55.11   +24.08
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
P3      2.90 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ryšavý Jiří               MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    33.51         
 2. Tesařová Marcela          VOV9450 A VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              38.42   + 4.51
 3. Šrubařová Aneta           LOV8251 C lepus.cz                        40.33   + 6.42
 4. Svačinková Jitka          VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  42.32   + 8.41
 5. Mizerová Jarmila          TRI6851 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    43.05   + 9.14
 6. Javorková Petra           NER0012 C                                 43.10   + 9.19
 7. Babor Mojmír              BFM7401 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            44.43   +10.52
 8. Skurková Vendula          BFM9353 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            44.59   +11.08
 9. Kesely Lenka              MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    48.24   +14.33
10. Šperlík Josef             ODR5500 C SKOB Odry                       51.22   +17.31
11. Kočí Jana                 AOP8850 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         52.58   +19.07
12. Obšivač Matěj             NER0015 C                                 55.09   +21.18
13. Škovroňová Anežkka        NER0005 C                                 61.15   +27.24
14. Řeha Tomáš                BFM9402 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            65.30   +31.39
15. Beseda Jiří               NER0014 C                                 65.33   +31.42
16. Erben Martin              SOP9001 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             69.16   +35.25
17. Reisigová Jana            CHT6652 C OOB SK Chrast                   70.23   +36.32
18. Škovroňová Hana           NER0006 C                                 72.00   +38.09
19. VÉBROVÁ Šárka             HAV0000 C SKOB Baník Havířov              72.46   +38.55
20. Svobodová Mariana         BFM6752 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            79.22   +45.31
21. Škovroňová Antonie        NER0004 C                                 91.59   +58.08
22. Vývodová Zuzana           MOV7053 C SKOB Ostrava                    93.57   +60.06
23. Řehula Vladimír           HNJ0002 C Radioklub Nový jičín           101.53   +68.02
24. Chappel Gary              NER0001 C                                103.27   +69.36
    Dorčáková Pavlína         MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
    Ticháčková Monika         NER     C                                  DISK         
    Klimčík Štěpán            HNJ0001 C Radioklub Nový jičín             DISK         
    Srubková Andrea           BFM9452 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek             DISK         
    Pavelková Ema             AOP0051 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava          DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.04.2011 17:41
17.04.2011 Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
P5      3.30 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Slivečka Jan              VOV8901 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              32.01         
 2. Mik Lubomír               NER0019 C                                 36.11   + 4.10
 3. Hošťálek Dan              KRN6808 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         41.01   + 9.00
 4. Javorka Lukáš             NER0013 C                                 42.18   +10.17
 5. Ticháček Jan              NER0020 C                                 44.46   +12.45
 6. Gřešková Jana             NER0002 C                                 51.07   +19.06
 7. Javorková Katka           NER0011 C                                 52.51   +20.50
 8. Minarčík Tomáš            NER0010 C                                 70.52   +38.51
 9. ćajer Jiri                MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    78.54   +46.53
    Přecechtílek Dan          HNJ0004 C Radioklub Nový jičín             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------